Franklin co.

Annehurst Elementary

Arts and College Preparatory Academy

Barrington Elementary

Beechcroft High School

Berwick Alternative

Bexley Middle School

Blendon Middle School

Brookpark Middle School

Brookside Elementary

Brown Elementary

The Buckeye Ranch, Cross Creek

Canal Winchester Middle School

Central Crossing High School

Clinton Elementary

Colerain Elementary 

Columbus Gifted Academy

Columbus Preparatory Academy

Columbus School for Girls

Cristo Rey Columbus High School

Daniel Wright Elementary

Davis Middle School

Devonshire Elementary 

Dublin Coffman High School

East Columbus Elementary

East Linden Elementary

Edison Intermediate

Fort Hayes High School

Franklin Heights High School

Glacier Ridge Elementary

The Graham School

Greensview Elementary

Grove City Christian School

Grove City High School

Groveport High School

Groveport Madison Middle School North

Groveport Madison Middle School South

Hanby Elementary

Hannah Ashton Middle School

Hastings Middle School 

Hilliard Beacon Elementary 

Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Crossing Elementary

Hilliard Innovative Learning Center

Hilliard Memorial Middle School

Hilliard Station Sixth Grade School

Hubbard Mastery School

Imagine Great Western Academy

Imagine Groveport Community School

Indianola Informal K-8

Jackson Middle School

Jones Middle School

KIPP Columbus

Larson Middle School

The Metro School

New Albany Elementary

New Albany Intermediate  

New Albany Middle School

Northland High School

Norton Middle School

Olde Orchard Elementary

Pleasant View Middle School

Reynoldsburg High School

Riverside Elementary

Sedalia Elementary

Slate Hill Elementary

St. Brigid of Kildare

St. Pius X School

Waggoner Road Junior High School

Weinland Park Elementary

The Wellington School

Westerville Central High School

Westland High School

Westmoor Middle School

Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whittier Elementary

Wilson Hill Elementary

Worthingway Middle School

Central

Champaign County:

Triad Middle School

Clark County:

Northwestern Elementary

Snowhill Elementary

Delaware County:

Alum Creek Elementary

Big Walnut Elementary

Big Walnut Intermediate School

Big Walnut Middle School

General Rosecrans Elementary School

Harrison Street Elementary

Hylen Souders Elementary

Johnnycake Corners Elementary School

Fairfield County:

Berne Union High School

Lakeview Junior High School

Thomas Ewing Junior High School

Huron County:

Willard Middle/High School

Logan County:

Bellefontaine Middle School

West Liberty-Salem High School

Madison County:

Canaan Middle School

Jonathan Alder High School

Jonathan Alder Junior High

Marion County:

Elgin Elementary

Elgin Middle School

Ridgedale Junior High School

Morrow County:

Gilead Christian School

Mount Gilead High School

Mount Gilead Middle School

Park Avenue Elementary

Muskingum County:

The Fieldhouse Family Sports & Wellness Center

Pickaway County:

Teays Valley High School

Union County:

North Union Elementary

North Union Middle School

Knox County:

Centerburg Elementary

Danville Elementary

Danville Middle School

Danville High School

East Elementary

East Knox Middle School

Fredericktown Elementary

Knox County Career Center

Mount Vernon Middle School

St. Vincent De Paul School

Licking County:

Granville Middle School

Heath High School

Heath Middle School

Lakewood High School

Licking Valley High School

Northridge Intermediate School

Northridge Middle School

Utica Junior High School

Utica High School


Northeast

Amherst Elementary School

Brooklyn School

Chargin Falls High School

Crestview Middle School

East Community Learning Center

Green High School

Green Intermediate School

Green Middle School

Highland High School

Jackson Memorial Middle School

Jackson High School

Lake Cable Elementary

Lakewood High School

Lawrence School-Lower

Lawrence School-Upper

Marlington High School

Marlington Middle School

Mayfield Middle School

Medina High School

The Prep Schools - Cliffs Campus

The Prep Schools - Woodland Hills Campus

Sauder Elementary School

St. Vincent-St. Mary High School

Strausser Elementary School

Streetsboro Middle School

Streetsboro High School

Strongsville Middle School

northwest

Apollo Career Center

Archbold Middle School

Carey High School

Colonel Crawford High School

Delta Middle School

Evergreen Elementary School

Evergreen Middle School

Fairview Elementary

Fairview Middle School

Fayette Middle School

Four County Career Center

Hopewell-Loudon Elementary

Pettisville Middle School

Swanton Middle School

Tiffin Middle School

Upper Sandusky Union Middle School

Wauseon Elementary

Wauseon Middle School

Southern

Archbishop McNicholas High School

Freedom Elementary

Turpin High School

Wright Brothers Middle School